• Sourcing Solutions
  • Services & Membership
  • Help & Community

Quick Details

  • Place of Origin: Guangdong, China (Mainland)
  • Brand Name: HW-TELECOM
  • Model Number: LC/UPC-LC/UPC
  • Name: Duplex 9/125 Single Mode fiber optic patch cord
  • Connector: SC,FC,LC,ST,MU,E2000,MT,SMA
  • Polishing: PC, UPC, APC
  • Cable Length: 1, 2, 3 meter or customized
  • color: orange,blue,yellow or customized
  • Cable Diameter(mm): 3mm 2 mm 1.6mm or 0.9mm
  • Jacket material: PVC.LSZH
  • Fiber Mode: SM=Single Mode.MM=Multi Mode
  • storage temperature: -50℃~85℃
  • Plug in and out: 500 times

Packaging & Delivery

Packaging Details Fiber Optic Patch Cord : PE bag or customize
Delivery Time Fiber Optic Patch Cord : 7-15 Days

Specifications

Duplex 9/125 Single Mode fiber optic patch cord
1.Low IL
2.High RL
3.Pass 3D testing
4.ISO9001 ROHS

Duplex 9/125 Single Mode fiber optic patch cord

  

 

Name :  Duplex 9/125 Single Mode fiber optic patch cord

Connector Type : LC/UPC-LC/UPC

Standard : GR-326-Core, IEC

Color :Yellow

Fiber mode : SM

Length : Upon customer's request

Green production: CE/ROHS

 

  

Connecter type 

FC,SC,LC,ST,MU,E2000,D4,DIN

Fiber mode

SM

MM

Endface

PC

UPC

APC

PC

IL(dB)

≤0.3

≤0.2

≤0.3

≤0.3

RL(dB)

≥45

≥50

≥60

≥35

Other model

MT-RJ,MPO

IL(dB)

≤0.7

/

≤0.7

≤0.5

RL(dB)

≥30

/

≥50

≥25

 

 

 Such as Optical Fiber Communication Systems,Optic-fiber Data Communications ,Optic-fiber

 Access  Networks,LAN Optic-fiber Sensors, Component Termination .

 

 

1.Payment

Payment Terms: L/C,T/T,Western Union,Paypal

Bank Details:

Beneficiary:SHENZHEN YIXI ELECTRONIC CO., LTD

Account No:0000 4852 8781

Name of Bank: SHENZHEN RURAL COMMERCIAL BANK CORPORATION LIMITED

ADD: NO.3038 COOPERATIVE FINANCE BLDG SHENNAN RD, EAST, SHENZHEN, CHINA

SWIFT CODE: SRCCCNBS

Western Union: First name:YUESHENG Last name: TANG

Country:China.

 

2.Shipping Express

DHL,FedEX,UPS,EMS and TNT

Shenzhen Sea Ports:YT,SK,CW,DCW PORT  

Shenzhen Airport: Bao'an Airport

 

3.Packing Details

Package    

PE           

Pcs/ctn

100 pcs

GW

3.1kg

NW

2.8kg
CTN size(mm)L350*W330*H320

 

 

 

How to contact us   

Send your Inquiry Details in the Below for free sample, Click "Send" Now! 

   ( My skype : szyixi-grace)

 

 

Even if you are not yet YIXI customer, contact us ,our sales team is at

 

your disposal.

 

 

Transaction History of the Supplier

Below is the information about the supplier's transactions conducted via Alibaba.com. If you require further details regarding the transaction data, please contact the supplier directly.

Transaction Overview

Transactions

Transaction Details

This supplier has completedtransactions with buyers from .

Shipping Destination
Transaction Value
Transaction Date
Email to this supplier

China (Mainland)
Transaction Level:
Supplier Assessments:
The supplier supports Trade Assurance – A free service that protects your orders from payment to delivery.
Supplier's Trade Assurance Limit: US $53,000
Learn More