china factory LC /SC / FC APC /PC fiber optic patch cord & fiber optic pigtail

FOB Reference Price:Get Latest Price
US $9.8-15 / Pieces | 1 Piece/Pieces Free patch cord samples are available! (Min. Order)
Report Suspicious Activity
Overview
Quick Details
Place of Origin:
Guangdong, China (Mainland)
Brand Name:
HW-TELECOM
Model Number:
fiber optic pigtail
name:
fiber optic patch cord & fiber optic pigtail
Connector:
SC,FC,LC,ST,MU,E2000,MT,SMA
Polishing:
UPC,PC, APC
Cable Length:
1, 2, 3 meter or customized
color:
orange,blue,yellow or customized
Cable Diameter(mm):
3mm,2 mm or 0.9mm
Jacket material:
PVC.LSZH
Fiber Mode:
SM=Single Mode.MM=Multi Mode
storage temperature:
-40℃~85℃
Application:
FTTX Project
SupplyAbility
SupplyAbility:
100000 Piece/Pieces per Month Welcome to visit our fiber optic pigtail factory!
Packaging & Delivery
Packaging Details
fiber optic pigtail : carton or avaliable to customer
Port
Shenzhen
Lead Time :
fiber optic pigtail : 5-7 working days

fiber optic patch cord fiber optic patch cord fiber optic pigtail fiber optic pigtail

china factory LC /SC / FC APC /PC fiber optic patch cord & fiber optic pigtail

Name: china supplier LC /SC / FC APC /PC fiber optic patch cord & fiber optic pigtail

Connector Type: FC/LC/SC/ST

Standard: GR-326-Core, IEC

Color: Yellow/Orange/Blue

Fiber mode : SM/MM

Length: 1/2/3 M or custominzed

Fiber cable: ROHS Simplex

Connecter type 

FC,SC,LC,ST,MU,E2000,D4,DIN

Fiber mode

SM

MM

Endface

PC

UPC

APC

PC

IL(dB)

≤0.3

≤0.2

≤0.3

≤0.3

RL(dB)

≥45

≥50

≥60

≥35

Other model

MT-RJ,MPO

IL(dB)

≤0.7

/

≤0.7

≤0.5

RL(dB)

≥30

/

≥50

≥25

 

Fiber optic patch cord & fiber optic pigtail Application area: Optical Fiber Communication Systems,Optic-fiber Data Communications ,Optic-fiber Access Networks,LAN Optic-fiber

Sensors, Component Termination 

 

1.Payment

 Payment Terms: L/C,T/T,Western Union,Paypal

 Bank Details:

 Beneficiary:SHENZHEN YIXI ELECTRONIC CO., LTD

Account No:0000 4852 8781

 Name of Bank: SHENZHEN RURAL COMMERCIAL BANK CORPORATION LIMITED

 ADD: NO.3038 COOPERATIVE FINANCE BLDG SHENNAN RD, EAST, SHENZHEN, CHINA

SWIFT CODE: SRCCCNBS

Western Union: First name:YUESHENG Last name: TANG

Country:China.

 

2.Shipping Express:

DHL,FedEX,UPS,EMS and TNT

Shenzhen Sea Ports:YT,SK,CW,DCW PORT    

Shenzhen Airport: Bao'an Airport

 

 3.Patch cord Packing Details

Package    

PE           

Weight

0.028KG

Pcs/ctn

100 pcs

NW

2.8KG
GW3.1kg